<pre id="bbbdf"></pre>

      <address id="bbbdf"><pre id="bbbdf"></pre></address>

        <ruby id="bbbdf"><mark id="bbbdf"></mark></ruby>
        
        

          <p id="bbbdf"><mark id="bbbdf"></mark></p>
          <p id="bbbdf"></p>
          <p id="bbbdf"><mark id="bbbdf"><progress id="bbbdf"></progress></mark></p><noframes id="bbbdf"><ruby id="bbbdf"></ruby>

          4001app

          HONORARY AWARDS

          PARAJANOV’S THALER – FOR OUTSTANDING ARTISTIC CONTRIBUTION INTO WORLD CINEMA

          PARAJANOV’S THALER – FOR OUTSTANDING ARTISTIC CONTRIBUTION INTO WORLD CINEMA

          Carlos Reygadas

          Mexico

          PARAJANOV’S THALER – FOR OUTSTANDING ARTISTIC CONTRIBUTION INTO WORLD CINEMA

          PARAJANOV’S THALER – FOR OUTSTANDING ARTISTIC CONTRIBUTION INTO WORLD CINEMA

          Jan Nowicki

          Poland

          HONORARY GOLDEN APRICOT

          HONORARY GOLDEN APRICOT

          Elizabeth Karlsen

          UK

          Full-Length Films Competiton

          GOLDEN APRICOT

          GOLDEN APRICOT

          RAY & LIZ

          Richard Billingham

          UK

          SILVER APRICOT

          SILVER APRICOT

          BEANPOLE

          Kantemir Balagov

          Russia

          Jury Special Mention

          Jury Special Mention

          MIDNIGHT TRAVELLER

          Hassan Fazili

          USA/UK/Qatar/Canada

          Regional Short Film Competition

          GOLDEN APRICOT

          GOLDEN APRICOT

          DRIVING LESSONS

          Marziyeh Riahi

          Iran

          SILVER APRICOT

          SILVER APRICOT

          PRISONER OF SOCIETY

          Rati Tsiteladze

          Georgia

          Jury Special Mention

          Jury Special Mention

          BAINA

          Lilit Petrosyan

          Armenia

          FIPRESCI AWARD

          FIPRESCI Award

          FIPRESCI Award

          HORIZON

          Tinatin Kajrishvili

          Georgia/Sweden

          Award of the Apostolic Church of Armenia

          “Let There Be Light”

          “Let There Be Light”

          Aleksandr Mindadze

          Russia

          Non-official Awards

          ARMENIAN NATIONAL FILM ACADEMY AWARD

          ARMENIAN NATIONAL FILM ACADEMY AWARD

          MY NEW YEAR

          Arusyak Simonyan

          Armenia

          UNION OF CINEMATOGRAPHERS OF ARMENIA AWARD

          UNION OF CINEMATOGRAPHERS OF ARMENIA AWARD

          DECEMBER

          Arman Harutyunyan

          Armenia

          AAFCCJ AWARD

          AAFCCJ AWARD

          AXING

          Behrooz Shoaibi

          Iran

          HRANT MATEVOSYAN AWARD FOR THE BEST SCRIPT

          HRANT MATEVOSYAN AWARD FOR THE BEST SCRIPT

          HORIZON

          Tinatin Kajrishvili

          Georgia/Sweden

          SOS SARGSYAN AWARD FOR THE BEST ACTOR TO FRUNZ AMIRKHANYAN

          SOS SARGSYAN AWARD FOR THE BEST ACTOR TO FRUNZ AMIRKHANYAN

          COMING HOME

          Darya Shumakova

          Russia/Armenia

          4001app